2018 - XIIa edició Clàssica Olla
Neutralitzada a Coll de Finestrelles
GUANYADORS
1era
ORGUÉ VILA, LAURA
time: 01:12:12
number: 2
2ona
SABATA FONT, CLÀUDIA
time: 01:18:06
number: 4
3era
BES GINESTA, TINA
time: 01:22:10
number: 6
1er
CARDONA COL, ORIOL
time: 01:01:22
number: 5
2on
ALCAIDE SANCHEZ, ANTONIO
time: 01:04:21
number: 3
3er
PROST, ANDREU
time: 01:05:16
number: 7
2018- IIIa Olla Vertical
GUANYADORS
Femenina
1era
AVILÈS CASTAÑO, SHEILA
time: 00:51:38
number: 401
2ona
CARRION BERTRAN, GISELA
time: 00:51:38
number: 217
3era
GORDÓN RODRIGUEZ, ELI
time: 00:55:56
number: 1023
Masculina
1er
ROC AMADOR, AGUSTÍ
time: 00:46:41
number: 406
2on
CARDONA COLL, NIL
time: 00:47:50
number: 402
3er
BARTI SOLA, ISAAC
time: 00:47:53
number: 305
2018 - VIa edició Olla Júnior
Neutralitzada al coll de Finestrelles
GUANYADORS
1era
CASILLANIS CAMPS, SUJATA
time: 01:48:13
number: 2019
2ona
ILLA CAMPS, ANNA
time: 01:51:26
number: 2012
3era
RIVERO NAVARRO, ANNA
time: 02:00:12
number: 2007
1er
NOGUE ULLASTRE, MARTÍ
time: 01:09:33
number: 2002
2on
PÉREZ ANGLÈS, ALBERT
time: 01:10:14
number: 2021
3er
ARANDA ESCAMILLA, ARNAU
time: 01:10:45
number: 2013
2018 - VIIIa Olleta Vall de Núria
GUANYADORS
Femenina
1era
SAÑAS CAPDEVILA, QUERALT
time: 00:05:42
number: 3056
2ona
SERRA FONTELLAS, RITA
time: 00:06:20
number: 3055
3era
OLMOS MATAVACAS, ALOMA
time: 00:06:23
number: 3051
Masculina
1er
ARUMÍ VILA, LLUC
time: 00:05:25
number: 3007
2on
CARBONELL REIG, JORDI
time: 00:05:34
number: 3008
3er
COROMINAS RODRÍGUEZ, ARNAU
time: 00:05:41
number: 3020
Femenina
1era
CODONY NARDI, ONA
time: 00:07:11
number: 3155
2ona
MUÑOZ BESORA, NOA
time: 00:08:27
number: 3152
3era
PRAT REUS, BERTA
time: 00:08:27
number: 3150
Masculina
1er
COROMINAS RODRIGUEZ, ROGER
time: 00:05:50
number: 3110
2on
CROUS SALES, ANIOL
time: 00:05:53
number: 3113
3er
PRAT REUS, BIEL
time: 00:06:03
number: 3101
Femenina
1era
GORGALS SABORIT, MIQUELINA
time: 00:28:43
number: 3251
2ona
ROBELLO PUYUELO, MARIA
time: 00:30:15
number: 3257
3era
SANTANERA MORCILLO, LAURA
time: 00:31:47
number: 3252
Masculina
1er
FONT ROSELL, MARC
time: 00:26:35
number: 3201
2on
QUEVEDO CABALLE, JOSEP
time: 00:26:56
number: 3215
3er
CODONY NARDI, LLUC
time: 00:27:43
number: 3217
Femenina
1era
MARTÍNEZ LUNA, MIREIA
time: 00:31:40
number: 3350
2ona
RODRÍGUEZ GOMEZ, MARIA
time: 00:33:37
number: 3354
3era
CORDOBA MATIAS, RUT
time: 00:34:16
number: 3355
Masculina
1er
NOGUE ULLASTRE, POL
time: 00:29:05
number: 3301
2on
COSTA YLLA, MARTÍ
time: 00:29:26
number: 3311
3er
FERNANDEZ FILGUEIRA, CESC
time: 00:33:35
number: 3300
Femenina
1era
CORDOBA MATIAS, MAR
time: 00:41:44
number: 3453
2ona
ESTAÑOL CARRION, CLARA
time: 00:52:01
number: 3452
3era
time:
number:
Masculina
1er
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ, JOAN
time: 00:35:27
number: 3406
2on
BORRELL CASALS, ANIOL
time: 00:38:05
number: 3411
3er
ANTENTAS VERNÍS, ARNAU
time: 00:39:19
number: 3400