2017 - XIa edició Clàssica Olla
GUANYADORS
1era
ORGUÉ VILA, LAURA
time: 02:52:37
number: 2
2ona
SABATA FONT, CLÀUDIA
time: 03:03:34
number: 123
3era
BES GINESTA, TINA
time: 03:04:52
number: 7
1er
SOLÉ MARGARIT, JAN
time: 02:18:13
number: 1
2on
ALCAIDE SANCHEZ, ANTONIO
time: 02:23:40
number: 11
3er
CARDONA COLL, ORIOL
time: 02:25:18
number: 8
2017- IIa Olla Vertical
GUANYADORS
Femenina
1era
SEGURA GOLFERICHS, ALBA
time: 01:33:02
number: 207
2ona
LEAL AUGE, SILVIA
time: 01:36:09
number: 214
3era
SABATA FONT, CLÀUDIA
time: 01:38:04
number: 215
Masculina
1er
RULLAN ESTARELLES, PERE
time: 01:11:06
number: 104
2on
AUSIRÓ SUBIRATS, ERNEST
time: 01:14:30
number: 76
3er
TRASERRA PUJOL, MARC
time: 01:14:57
number: 106
2017 - Va edició Olla Júnior
GUANYADORS
1era
DURAN HERNANDEZ, CLARA
time: 02:10:54
number: 1022
2ona
ILLA CAMPS, ANNA
time: 02:22:41
number: 1014
3era
RIVERO NAVARRO, ANNA
time: 02:23:44
number: 1016
1er
CASES DE MATIAS, ARNAU
time: 01:26:55
number: 1017
2on
VIZCAINO MUÑOZ, MARC
time: 01:29:50
number: 1004
3er
ARANDA ESCAMILLA, ARNAU
time: 01:30:32
number: 1001
2017 - VIIa Olleta Vall de Núria
GUANYADORS
Femenina
1era
GALEANO PEGUEROLES, EDURNE
time: 00:06:16
number: 61
2ona
DEL AMOR FERNANDEZ, BRUNA
time: 00:06:24
number: 51
3era
SAÑAS CAPDEVILA, QUERALT
time: 00:06:27
number: 53
Masculina
1er
DOMENECH SERRAL, PERE
time: 00:05:27
number: 3
2on
BALAGUER NOGUERA, JOAN
time: 00:05:35
number: 12
3er
MORALES PEREZ, ALEX
time: 00:05:38
number: 10
Femenina
1era
SANTANERA MORCILLO, LAURA
time: 00:06:05
number: 152
2ona
GORGALS SABORIT, MIQUELINA
time: 00:06:12
number: 154
3era
GARCIA GARCIA, EMMA
time: 00:06:54
number: 157
Masculina
1er
CODONY NARDI, LLUC
time: 00:06:02
number: 111
2on
ROCIAS SACREST, GIL
time: 00:06:10
number: 113
3er
TORROELLA ARIMANY, MARTÍ
time: 00:06:10
number: 103
Femenina
1era
MARTÍNEZ LUNA, MIREIA
time: 00:27:22
number: 253
2ona
ARAGON LACABA, JUDIT
time: 00:28:01
number: 251
3era
CORDOBA MATIAS, RUT
time: 00:28:37
number: 257
Masculina
1er
COSTA YLLA, MARTÍ
time: 00:24:59
number: 213
2on
FERNANDEZ FILGUEIRA, CESC
time: 00:27:49
number: 214
3er
MIR SALA, OSCAR
time: 00:28:37
number: 206
Femenina
1era
CORDOBA MATIAS, MAR
time: 00:36:10
number: 351
2ona
MORATO SANGLAS, LAIA
time: 00:38:42
number: 353
3era
MANRESA JAURRIETA, TERESA
time: 00:42:22
number: 357
Masculina
1er
SERRA FONTELLAS, TON
time: 00:31:51
number: 303
2on
NOGUÉ ULLASTRE, POL
time: 00:33:27
number: 304
3er
CASANOVAS NICOLAU, GERARD
time: 00:45:16
number: 301
Femenina
1era
CRIBALLÉS CASLÍ, LÍDIA
time: 00:41:44
number: 452
2ona
MARTÍNEZ CODINA, KEDEST
time: 00:45:08
number: 416
3era
CASILLANIS CAMPS, SUJATA
time: 00:45:24
number: 453
Masculina
1er
CABALLERIA GOMEZ, RAMON
time: 00:33:10
number: 401
2on
PUJIULA COLOM, ANIOL
time: 00:33:37
number: 400
3er
OLIVER ROSIQUE, ORIOL
time: 00:36:32
number: 406